Contact by Country Summary

Please contact your sales representative for the lastest counts

COUNTRYTOTALCOMPANYINDUSTRIESPHONESEMAILS
United States of America65,109,16065,109,16050,206,92051,700,01037,376,914
India7,742,1717,742,1716,168,2844,681,0374,565,891
United Kingdom6,021,2726,021,2725,276,3513,669,3273,424,791
Brazil3,095,2303,095,2302,676,227979,1252,425,333
Canada2,840,4462,840,4462,360,0471,170,8852,083,397
France2,339,6072,339,6072,050,3641,058,9541,539,679
Australia1,987,1031,987,1031,636,879827,9841,454,315
Italy1,977,8321,977,8321,537,9791,244,343982,747
Netherlands1,651,9441,651,9441,484,746589,3641,324,234
Germany1,449,1401,449,1401,289,179645,470964,874
Spain1,015,2871,015,287888,432312,428807,191
Mexico989,846989,846836,921459,108572,351
Indonesia727,946727,946574,812354,010411,779
South Africa684,116684,116506,166365,861396,478
Malaysia601,240601,240416,271368,515296,769
Turkey576,395576,395472,745257,622359,913
Sweden564,503564,503513,177166,395469,947
Belgium546,273546,273493,125183,810406,158
Argentina545,261545,261469,829155,988418,241
Poland544,629544,629501,378278,586321,273
Colombia542,295542,295423,709281,474317,346
United Arab Emirates520,984520,984443,239202,592361,586
Singapore487,533487,533425,729174,034375,313
Switzerland481,986481,986437,079203,874336,739
Portugal455,418455,418386,114259,820251,168
Vietnam439,234439,234183,737395,92160,000
Pakistan436,750436,750358,988226,337238,848
Philippines412,475412,475337,018169,658259,375
Chile396,316396,316324,888136,963277,197
Saudi Arabia390,495390,495317,233138,466266,674
Nigeria367,145367,145185,547290,174105,319
China363,305363,305279,111220,131185,916
Ireland357,200357,200318,419154,302257,312
Peru308,745308,745253,244156,750184,392
Denmark285,218285,218255,72790,692217,627
Finland269,480269,480246,993100,747211,015
Bangladesh265,480265,480204,393150,874142,447
Norway257,551257,551226,18084,491205,258
New Zealand256,707256,707230,06570,552212,747
Israel252,109252,109201,58295,259185,335
Romania220,157220,157197,50563,955175,443
Czechia213,459213,459178,388133,894101,872
Austria207,581207,581178,306118,032117,067
Egypt205,711205,711170,23389,485132,401
Russian Federation174,430174,430126,02681,282105,451
Hong Kong171,977171,977143,18355,569128,087
Japan159,774159,774131,35553,745112,075
Thailand148,996148,996130,26269,005105,138
Greece148,827148,827116,03968,63489,687
Dominican Republic147,541147,54185,264110,25947,322
Iran133,726133,72695,07957,70185,756
Ukraine119,917119,91798,81155,27272,981
Kenya114,599114,59981,71668,72557,124
Costa Rica106,804106,80477,98851,88162,001
Hungary98,35298,35283,60635,05378,294
South Korea93,04493,04477,79536,69358,506
Bulgaria84,38784,38775,52636,53653,983
Ecuador83,22083,22069,45439,43551,403
Morocco80,70880,70861,20541,01344,945
Qatar77,21077,21061,82422,32759,039
Puerto Rico76,22976,22946,79256,29628,577
Venezuela76,18676,18661,47325,87453,144
Serbia75,64375,64365,20724,76855,300
Slovakia73,46373,46367,70638,97039,863
Tunisia72,63672,63659,11629,16647,983
Uruguay64,21364,21348,13633,70435,731
Sri Lanka61,93961,93948,06038,38829,134
Taiwan60,58360,58350,57135,66826,075
Kuwait59,87459,87451,10615,55346,936
Algeria58,80858,80845,60036,10625,614
Ghana58,16258,16238,80734,43628,627
Croatia56,31156,31150,43323,08137,066
Panama53,65653,65640,24924,89633,272
Jamaica48,15448,15430,12933,36518,853
Lithuania47,82847,82842,53321,66731,675
Luxembourg46,93046,93040,01912,84737,672
Guatemala42,70742,70735,40017,02929,063
Jordan39,69339,69332,01315,95226,450
Slovenia39,08539,08533,91518,29525,093
Trinidad and Tobago38,11038,11025,18320,48121,328
Oman37,63837,63829,86514,49325,293
Nepal37,37537,37528,62117,22424,565
Tanzania36,58636,58626,26617,78421,916
Lebanon35,75635,75626,31118,39320,382
Latvia34,12734,12730,21718,15519,327
Ethiopia33,48533,48525,57113,20322,263
Azerbaijan33,21733,21723,44715,04320,642
Iraq33,20133,20126,15515,39720,333
Uganda32,08532,08523,59218,98716,592
Estonia32,06332,06328,72313,71921,160
Ivory Coast29,35529,35523,78711,39619,753
Malta28,88928,88924,25010,15321,717
Bahrain28,60928,60922,10310,54519,443
Mauritius27,33027,33020,48613,92616,043
Cambodia27,30627,30621,58412,16417,366
Senegal27,11227,11220,99711,25517,807
Cyprus26,76526,76521,34310,00519,813
Cameroon26,72326,72320,15812,96016,232
El Salvador25,86625,86620,2229,97417,070
Belarus25,65325,65319,61013,74513,478
Paraguay24,67024,67017,95911,31515,275
Bolivia22,46822,46813,39613,20611,193
Armenia22,06522,06518,9188,23015,505
Angola21,79621,79615,10214,0609,580
Macedonia21,38121,38118,0836,15516,479
Zimbabwe20,42420,42414,35811,92910,794
Georgia19,95119,95116,7379,70112,239
Kazakhstan19,89119,89116,32512,6948,730
Albania19,36119,36113,02010,66711,292
Botswana19,32319,32314,02010,6759,662
Zambia18,68318,68313,53911,6788,362
Namibia18,63018,6309,85012,3808,077
Mozambique18,32818,32815,1507,06112,759
Honduras17,32817,32814,4225,98012,361
Bosnia and Herzegovina16,04716,04713,3805,32511,547
Myanmar15,67015,67012,4547,8119,340
Bahamas14,60914,6099,1708,9287,546
Nicaragua14,51614,51611,2355,6399,632
Afghanistan13,07213,07210,4894,5669,211
Congo (Democratic Republic of the)12,95312,95310,9384,6409,181
Papua New Guinea12,70112,7019,8104,4268,709
Rwanda12,14212,1429,7844,4948,740
Syria11,68811,6888,8975,5816,711
Palestine, State of11,35711,3579,5993,9607,937
Moldova11,16511,1659,0623,5938,452
Iceland9,6159,6158,3422,9707,311
Maldives9,3199,3196,9014,6725,660
Malawi9,2319,2317,6963,1406,758
Uzbekistan9,1409,1407,4294,5925,430
Fiji9,0829,0826,6703,5475,914
Barbados8,9398,9395,8184,9364,907
Madagascar8,9238,9237,2213,6586,145
Benin8,3328,3326,1983,9255,157
Burkina Faso8,2438,2436,6313,4905,344
Libya7,7787,7785,7243,2335,203
Mali7,6357,6355,9683,2924,835
Yemen7,5287,5285,6863,3024,542
Sudan7,4037,4035,5252,7195,051
Congo7,2587,2585,6933,7933,693
Mongolia6,8096,8094,9112,2714,949
Haiti6,5616,5615,2322,1284,788
Western Sahara6,0096,0094,7711,6604,551
Cayman Islands5,9255,9254,1762,4114,354
Bermuda5,8765,8764,6152,4884,205
Kosovo5,7095,7094,4891,2634,670
Gabon5,2735,2734,0052,4263,204
Guam5,1805,1803,7512,9732,768
Guinea5,1315,1314,0402,6142,999
Somalia5,1135,1133,7622,8692,763
Cuba4,9024,9023,5323,3021,819
Monaco4,8364,8364,0841,2183,987
Togo4,8184,8183,8432,1943,162
Brunei Darussalam4,6044,6043,4802,1122,637
Montenegro4,1644,1643,3301,5713,175
Réunion4,1184,1183,4231,8252,558
Sierra Leone3,8043,8042,9681,5322,587
Jersey3,8033,8033,1451,8012,736
Suriname3,7843,7843,1011,3292,774
Isle of Man3,5293,5292,8741,6202,391
Guyana3,5253,5252,6661,4272,333
Kyrgyzstan3,5033,5032,9571,6472,152
Niger3,2443,2442,6811,2732,138
New Caledonia3,2163,2162,2031,3372,112
Martinique3,1983,1982,7941,2922,182
Eswatini3,0943,0942,3651,2402,046
Guadeloupe3,0623,0622,6141,2222,067
Lesotho3,0423,0422,4689372,245
Liberia3,0353,0352,4401,1692,167
Saint Lucia2,9712,9711,7011,9851,310
Mauritania2,7822,7822,0081,1441,820
Gibraltar2,7172,7172,1967402,126
Liechtenstein2,6392,6392,3971,2341,640
Antigua and Barbuda2,5662,5661,3291,6581,135
Chad2,5652,5652,2231,1281,562
Laos2,5272,5272,0228911,777
Belize2,4832,4831,7339611,758
Gambia2,4582,4581,8401,0031,652
South Sudan2,3982,3982,0361,1121,515
Aruba2,3312,3311,9425901,933
Bhutan2,2502,2501,7309301,528
French Polynesia2,1492,1491,8646901,605
Andorra1,8111,8111,5654231,612
Burundi1,8071,8071,4567001,254
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines1,7041,7049191,170687
Tajikistan1,6551,6551,3066491,104
Grenada1,6331,6339511,073720
Saint Kitts and Nevis1,5891,5899101,015756
Seychelles1,4791,4791,1614791,092
Macao1,4701,470912641846
Cape Verde1,4181,4181,0764041,111
Guernsey1,4111,4111,2335381,055
Djibouti1,3511,3511,086506889
French Guiana1,3381,3381,008562866
Turks and Caicos Islands1,1941,194884412916
Dominica1,1741,174609843474
Central African Republic1,0941,094942431705
Northern Mariana Islands1,0901,090525786397
Turkmenistan1,0801,080904314819
Equatorial Guinea1,0701,070922301832
Greenland1,0501,050927489643
Faroe Islands1,0441,044869474709
American Samoa1,0441,044810444659
Curaçao986986886202915
Virgin Islands (British)952952684412692
Timor-Leste822822704247638
San Marino768768684233585
Solomon Islands587587421229373
Vanuatu575575480175446
Montserrat46746728182411
Samoa466466364188296
Anguilla460460304257251
Mayotte444444359215274
Guinea-Bissau433433361173284
Marshall Islands362362256112267
Comoros355355284127255
Tonga338338276100249
Eritrea31731726952267
Micronesia27927922676209
Virgin Islands (U.S.)271271192101186
Antarctica26626622550233
Sint Maarten21721719944200
Cook Islands19919915069150
Kiribati18418415926158
Serbia and Montenegro1791791551178
Sao Tome and Principe15215212843116
Palau15115112741117
British Indian Ocean Territory14014012322127
Falkland Islands (Malvinas)1311311137069
Holy See12512510825101
Saint Barthélemy107107944875
Wallis and Futuna7474671958
Tuvalu747457868
Saint Pierre and Miquelon7070592151
Saint Helena, Ascension and Tristan da Cunha6666542542
French Southern Territories6565581253
Niue6262412637
North Korea6060501843
Nauru5353371439
Åland Islands4747372931
Norfolk Island464642839
Christmas Island454542740
Tokelau373732334
United States Minor Outlying Islands3535242619
Cocos (Keeling) Islands303027426
Svalbard and Jan Mayen252520719
Pitcairn151513114
Bouvet Island99809
Heard Island and McDonald Islands88708
Saint Martin77517
Vatican City22202

Did this page help you?