Profile by Country Summary

Please contact your sales representative for the lastest counts

COUNTRYTOTALPROFILES WITH SKILLPROFILES WITH BUSINESS EMAILPROFILES WITH PERSONAL EMAILPROFILES WITH EMAILPROFILES WITH DDI PHONEPROFILES WITH MOBILE PHONEPROFILES WITH PHONEPROFILES WITH EMAIL OR PHONE
United States of America204,905,485123,173,32367,575,94251,603,59184,937,85756,832,46456,832,52664,308,76496,148,125
India86,377,23546,450,5678,648,8348,214,00712,225,8184,027,1044,027,5238,796,37215,755,315
Brazil43,207,79017,614,8804,859,3904,446,5276,943,008492,889493,0142,125,2858,155,070
United Kingdom34,785,80919,903,1367,764,7672,916,3628,791,2441,467,4941,453,0966,132,04111,548,292
France26,284,13612,674,6013,044,6761,567,5703,665,838396,886397,0511,851,3984,701,483
Canada21,397,05812,906,3373,814,6042,683,7394,839,0411,040,8501,041,0132,191,7135,735,632
Germany20,507,74710,696,6271,761,676620,1331,987,522199,181199,3151,220,3722,677,672
Indonesia17,756,5618,298,483809,250753,6941,245,76988,96689,007714,1051,743,713
Italy16,899,3416,785,4191,916,5851,331,8142,561,475833,846833,8701,702,9083,646,192
Spain15,377,8766,681,4571,551,9451,400,5932,190,347132,747132,822793,5552,619,790
Mexico13,726,6624,860,8301,171,4891,337,4051,971,95996,58596,621819,4022,583,058
Australia13,562,0408,252,8672,711,6541,151,4753,036,583871,410871,5251,584,4693,698,031
Netherlands10,423,6975,493,4102,219,5461,192,2502,473,255416,244416,3291,075,0542,885,603
Turkey10,112,0053,579,935609,593645,030975,64772,96372,989644,9241,433,718
Philippines9,078,8154,905,922503,339579,580865,97849,92749,949360,5641,118,218
China8,805,2133,472,006481,582715,252949,441118,288118,541433,2771,279,977
South Africa8,176,6754,567,483681,494521,566919,103223,478223,535620,3481,319,131
Colombia8,020,0652,913,632605,740849,8301,137,501167,047167,058480,4411,441,810
Argentina7,412,3612,910,188892,1131,013,5451,466,41350,70450,729386,4571,723,168
Saudi Arabia6,042,4823,085,212466,665478,166656,66031,06331,104342,732883,296
Pakistan6,028,9583,582,459421,084610,577762,10842,52942,564388,6201,041,079
Malaysia6,006,3243,250,606546,890491,833805,420303,254303,287627,5471,219,714
United Arab Emirates5,966,3313,947,617658,696659,462889,62366,17166,216491,4071,188,458
Nigeria5,267,6332,906,207247,355444,336544,539241,338241,353428,765904,827
Chile5,235,7871,986,318521,933655,728861,98266,99567,002342,0071,090,675
Poland5,191,1572,630,799602,519273,904703,99878,57878,729536,4091,018,084
Peru5,085,1951,727,580362,351567,808714,80593,82193,835264,088888,247
Egypt4,709,7692,479,425232,623357,567426,60929,68129,690157,517536,398
Switzerland4,416,6912,305,229636,746295,100722,59171,52971,589405,474927,625
Belgium4,393,4162,093,595702,473447,774852,04147,00147,072347,8421,050,571
Sweden4,350,4002,171,088868,171357,834959,58760,00660,046423,2941,093,550
Portugal3,823,2061,784,794457,751408,548644,611144,466144,475395,077874,148
Russian Federation3,396,6721,065,186246,201241,211371,63448,93648,941157,366469,602
Singapore3,184,3512,010,764665,156422,002783,978111,084111,139405,786953,391
Vietnam3,082,6841,467,561121,867170,014231,083359,378359,395462,848647,459
Romania3,007,1341,383,279312,450398,801543,70822,01022,016153,329620,822
Iran2,965,7651,311,526149,448246,665301,71122,71322,719114,775388,121
Bangladesh2,866,1021,712,822229,066240,268345,99577,92177,954243,435504,612
Ireland2,517,2331,568,142513,247285,369608,27964,99664,971325,547729,816
Morocco2,499,868910,937138,347143,477229,54911,10311,10672,156286,937
Venezuela2,479,020591,030129,189367,210409,3806,1886,19459,884454,279
Thailand2,458,7961,034,856180,509163,417282,88412,90912,935117,192355,623
Ukraine2,434,131898,918145,531119,244203,15016,70316,709141,282302,871
Kenya2,406,9171,354,098130,609248,091288,39317,47017,481119,495385,141
Austria2,369,6051,118,464216,28970,810241,91148,90248,935190,403355,356
Japan2,342,393946,268221,129172,816298,2776,4856,546132,775381,694
Ecuador2,335,078761,296112,069193,276243,68112,95612,96268,836293,287
Norway2,214,9571,080,159337,933193,809399,97060,83360,897177,998479,580
South Korea2,111,967816,488131,649108,910182,4864,9915,04775,770237,468
New Zealand2,081,9191,208,545382,897196,258449,91423,03623,102208,505547,381
Czechia1,954,609874,817191,01396,215233,03853,52453,555222,562371,023
Hong Kong1,949,940964,117255,845187,310332,76930,51530,536151,232415,736
Israel1,869,7421,003,199289,601280,755407,02464,26764,304196,242504,141
Greece1,858,3291,058,523175,967161,828255,73422,04922,052137,735347,547
Algeria1,852,440550,238118,49475,540169,2245,9996,00152,852216,218
Denmark1,678,305931,107409,777287,139482,65146,17446,282221,632600,808
Taiwan1,668,073662,65964,75793,064118,5372,8482,87380,538189,329
Finland1,588,482951,553355,499133,378388,21034,64534,693209,860459,672
Ghana1,423,487736,18775,651140,693172,9188,9908,99260,416221,504
Sri Lanka1,247,333680,89961,372114,862134,3028,5528,56373,148194,595
Hungary1,236,593705,497142,85983,708180,45027,01527,01589,725220,210
Tunisia1,168,448528,230121,91165,779155,3717,7347,73464,537199,163
Dominican Republic1,087,731395,31997,209111,363170,339100,935100,945153,199279,179
Costa Rica1,079,159492,655108,555112,810168,76228,48728,496104,029236,870
Qatar984,059603,837104,120109,978147,3156,7856,79190,342206,882
Jordan920,036471,07951,27792,716107,1345,3625,36314,485112,864
Bulgaria858,928469,250109,53867,418137,4358,1048,10877,062185,193
Serbia826,689444,85989,56996,286141,2617,0357,03670,453183,634
Guatemala773,616289,00856,92087,037113,9078,4138,41833,529136,379
Ivory Coast761,118298,46572,43026,19685,9542,6562,65721,304101,156
Uruguay732,801255,94169,201100,405128,95421,13321,13557,844170,500
Croatia714,275371,79165,61872,245104,7765,9875,98951,530135,906
Iraq708,120267,36437,37746,68263,0414,7534,75833,74587,080
Tanzania695,690346,46549,93877,91798,2085,2585,26035,338124,825
Lebanon684,010355,93241,71486,28297,5914,8024,80738,082126,504
Nepal673,453337,94642,47073,54390,1756,5736,58133,070110,750
Slovakia663,074322,33868,42045,11387,6948,0468,05060,264128,628
Uganda662,221333,47044,32476,88596,2175,6695,67132,095121,749
Bolivia648,139186,11626,88668,09176,90011,12011,12118,18690,398
Panama647,871247,92660,34479,573104,20815,11215,11748,320135,663
Cameroon627,187260,79066,42530,03785,8044,4114,41222,696102,424
Puerto Rico619,126252,98558,57397,302120,78855,32355,33072,983165,360
Oman597,980324,47148,70259,07877,1513,7543,76141,011104,743
Senegal575,456226,14454,01231,31172,4333,4603,46125,66790,642
Kazakhstan558,399203,36719,98929,05436,3243,2303,23224,75956,594
Kuwait543,730281,11181,62695,235126,6134,6574,66352,807156,863
Lithuania541,191312,26159,97248,00183,09013,00613,00731,65699,310
Zimbabwe530,681288,29026,67046,28357,0393,4323,43523,30475,990
Ethiopia525,442278,05638,04457,86671,9953,1893,19232,53894,808
Angola461,288179,06021,14633,51843,2278,3988,39824,00262,550
El Salvador457,251166,72934,40849,00864,9941,6261,62721,79180,601
Azerbaijan438,572211,27635,87331,60250,2404,2924,29335,83274,839
Jamaica438,303207,08437,27759,47874,85235,66835,67652,319113,593
Zambia427,320244,86821,94532,56441,9622,3632,36620,35458,927
Paraguay425,918157,42127,81048,06258,9942,8692,87023,09375,626
Belarus411,316175,09826,72719,53436,5144,2354,23631,42858,822
Honduras396,652139,48026,44635,80949,7241,7381,73814,21659,316
Slovenia392,891205,20943,32539,46964,5797,1107,11039,63286,307
Cambodia375,034191,60431,14336,53451,8284,2784,28025,44668,497
Cyprus371,808221,42336,76233,84552,3697,1977,19926,06964,435
Latvia370,771187,47340,92624,26551,5134,4174,42134,66673,392
Bahrain369,608205,17236,24246,64159,2222,2072,21130,04278,986
Myanmar365,070179,09918,18325,54534,2882,6832,6835,79636,349
Trinidad and Tobago356,076166,39141,85465,72380,63720,69820,71035,177101,474
Congo (Democratic Republic of the)337,714141,93432,81213,96739,7271,7611,7613,81840,867
Nicaragua325,552101,58324,35933,78947,1961,3021,30411,51355,424
Mozambique324,023132,51926,65024,60540,2642,4492,45217,74151,554
Luxembourg323,354197,87562,79532,31069,8004,4354,43837,06785,574
Albania309,382121,34322,43037,18146,8708,5278,52815,29055,959
Georgia307,025157,64821,47126,97636,4123,8053,80517,47047,886
Mauritius287,534145,88830,03827,18943,6159,5409,54329,31862,760
Estonia284,466159,10537,83022,50846,8213,0963,10229,43463,009
Syria267,04799,41314,17934,93139,0781,2341,23410,30947,045
Malta258,736155,54238,24330,59550,5245,7245,72427,77664,088
Botswana252,363139,94320,85425,89036,0114,9204,92221,26151,556
Bosnia and Herzegovina234,554109,81819,74225,86835,9671,2011,20315,67545,840
Afghanistan232,64198,67518,56228,46534,2361,3991,40210,95141,593
Macedonia230,471117,01026,89443,27153,3741,5721,57216,04062,468
Sudan229,88388,85111,59228,00730,8641,0201,0204,34234,050
Papua New Guinea221,493134,06715,53612,22020,96366766815,55731,792
Namibia216,833114,35316,01217,54325,6988,7688,76920,71540,423
Benin216,54682,83721,8919,24427,6191,7661,7667,40632,633
Armenia213,586117,55224,89223,01535,9682,2282,22821,85049,621
Rwanda212,159105,72926,05813,27433,0951,7601,7629,37139,131
Madagascar203,05789,77316,9058,82521,6461,5011,5019,85028,827
Uzbekistan200,40986,57310,29512,72217,4711,4511,4519,67824,373
Burkina Faso197,91271,56122,0576,48625,8991,1281,1297,12830,852
Moldova191,84267,11114,52818,73726,6631,6261,6273,10527,573
Iceland191,14266,10613,76520,48527,0101,0101,0138,96532,341
Palestine, State of188,42379,73413,70822,22826,5969929923,86727,843
Libya181,00459,22210,39517,59021,6871,1291,1296,33026,151
Mali175,37464,95918,6056,20322,2319749746,76027,044
Yemen174,06257,9568,29516,42719,0468108106,35723,917
Malawi163,75993,36515,29317,28425,0861,0561,0608,18430,530
Cuba156,95544,5374,9575,1948,2614154155,23412,585
Haiti156,81349,88417,76211,82525,3667567584,43528,235
Togo141,50250,47413,0196,34117,2191,0101,0123,90719,763
Fiji133,83262,11510,48511,82817,7075265278,77723,909
Mongolia133,74353,9688,65911,37615,5026506508,01621,059
Réunion126,22347,9625,5904,6158,2314024023,64410,970
Congo124,32659,17210,9723,70512,7493233239,45020,676
Gabon122,96449,24710,9564,38813,2076956954,93616,756
Bahamas122,38155,63813,72420,59126,5718,1488,15214,52534,788
Guinea121,61449,1268,0173,77110,0068628624,77513,339
Somalia108,35652,9764,8015,7768,0738518515,55412,305
Maldives98,61751,94810,60712,28816,8213,3793,38011,07624,254
Barbados90,53743,3289,66414,67218,6124,5034,5069,40323,953
Guadeloupe81,19226,0225,2335,6528,8833463462,21010,364
Niger75,67629,3239,1604,29611,4103323322,46713,101
Kyrgyzstan75,05626,7484,4386,6108,4855295293,77111,133
Brunei Darussalam74,31738,3145,2288,14110,2052372372,71911,804
Liberia73,43536,6514,9429,50210,8106606611,98611,785
Martinique72,19223,6944,8244,8287,7304324322,4459,340
Sierra Leone71,77638,7276,1267,89711,0415505512,96712,953
Montenegro69,79933,2315,7768,35810,4769329323,34412,207
Laos64,87718,8613,4236,0927,4502612611,9548,659
Kosovo62,79640,7927,2796,1629,0203853874,69111,925
Guyana62,60729,6364,6568,2649,9933803823,15612,031
Suriname62,56224,3255,1139,65911,5484734733,23913,361
Eswatini61,16734,1904,4025,4107,4353023022,0178,769
Mauritania59,31821,8895,5702,8127,2504674682,1918,826
Lesotho58,72631,9225,0176,1248,6182392403,06510,901
Gambia58,14225,6594,1717,1579,2143653652,13910,747
Western Sahara53,92038,5528,2943,8179,1723203206,02013,000
Bhutan52,47519,9503,0636,0127,1903283281,8008,360
New Caledonia51,08219,1564,6052,9776,0813533553,9588,789
Chad48,19422,7114,3201,8325,1372192192,4657,021
Guam46,70220,0845,3006,9899,0672,3152,3185,17611,847
Burundi46,25316,0125,6661,7826,7362872871,5307,811
Belize44,85619,0903,7317,8339,1314154152,00510,244
French Polynesia42,96113,5984,8752,8896,5452362361,7037,649
Bermuda42,11322,9347,8056,47610,5152,0102,0165,20412,475
Cape Verde42,02911,3862,4965,0266,0771581585876,354
Cayman Islands40,53724,1267,2136,1059,5621,9201,9316,41712,407
Monaco38,60021,0456,9654,9518,8834064103,54310,566
Tajikistan36,30012,5902,0962,7993,7891791791,4934,791
Djibouti36,28513,0102,5192,9484,5541071071,2215,497
Aruba35,77016,1253,8827,5648,6632952971,9909,709
South Sudan34,21421,1472,7232,1233,3513303312,3304,986
Saint Lucia32,79114,8892,9356,2807,1242,1662,1662,7778,797
Jersey31,06915,7795,0823,2566,2811,1641,1642,9627,305
Andorra28,9179,9483,0564,1275,0392962969165,275
French Guiana28,8909,5611,8861,5432,7341371371,0993,555
Isle of Man27,87615,9744,3312,1324,9771,0651,0563,1266,700
Antigua and Barbuda25,41110,7192,4514,3515,2591,6801,6832,7086,930
Turkmenistan24,9348,6951,7172,3493,12094949153,756
Liechtenstein24,90312,8132,9671,1653,4391501502,3404,852
Seychelles22,54311,2942,3112,7573,7171481501,6514,803
Central African Republic21,2908,7812,6748713,13281819013,802
Grenada21,0168,7171,7343,5314,1411,2241,2261,7515,195
Gibraltar19,81812,0553,8712,8484,8321581622,6396,146
Equatorial Guinea19,7747,6902,0551,7653,08799996643,555
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines18,6627,7681,4903,3993,9851,2661,2671,9505,363
Macao16,8199,9311,5808211,74817172,1953,232
Guernsey16,0928,0402,0021,2202,4281791768422,766
American Samoa15,9205,4501,4262,6553,1432422428883,569
Timor-Leste14,4776,0131,5492,1102,7741471473002,858
Dominica13,7705,4301,0342,3252,7169339341,1463,430
Saint Kitts and Nevis13,6676,3681,5882,8343,4259909901,3494,076
Turks and Caicos Islands13,6475,9201,6342,4113,0303123141,0623,510
Solomon Islands13,3346,1978681,5421,96929295012,367
Mayotte13,2324,23364351895861614041,246
Faroe Islands12,9374,9671,3251,4492,0492042041,4242,986
Greenland12,4554,5381,1931,0961,72498981,5312,814
Vanuatu12,0494,9939371,3521,83071724772,124
Comoros11,7683,5961,2526791,73739392861,940
Northern Mariana Islands10,2374,3481,0231,9972,3526546541,1673,059
Samoa9,6574,4266461,0541,31730304711,682
San Marino9,6163,6371,1291,0121,65357576682,029
Guinea-Bissau9,1072,9598589311,49252523081,703
Tonga8,5363,4035611,1741,39419192921,619
Anguilla7,5732,5546251,2551,4522412414001,625
Micronesia7,1752,7284641,0501,2101515991,243
Montserrat6,7744,5783,7545,1335,42789895005,512
Eritrea6,4982,7105711,0971,355661691,469
Antarctica6,4292,1075638611,13530311611,196
Marshall Islands5,9502,2555011,0661,18334342471,305
Kiribati5,8101,9633651,2901,37500921,446
Sao Tome and Principe5,4791,571320639799111137807
Cook Islands4,5032,0023444696463031233812
Palau3,9311,655328721802910149892
British Indian Ocean Territory3,5331,772269392495222367508
Virgin Islands (British)3,0551,8291,3712,3372,7504274296252,895
Holy See2,7697612624175584417563
Curaçao2,7291,9091,5842,4532,6981881884232,718
Tuvalu2,1807292415296052239628
Saint Pierre and Miquelon1,9025431261492246644252
Wallis and Futuna1,8595231712053166642344
Falkland Islands (Malvinas)1,8157672172353657860391
North Korea1,7354841121932523342281
Nauru1,680686892172593345289
Christmas Island1,4584581382332985516300
Niue1,2024771031722194343251
Saint Barthélemy1,151807162114194292976216
Norfolk Island1,090441112182230111131241
French Southern Territories1,0634451261632220029244
Virgin Islands (U.S.)9746213892854697575319622
Svalbard and Jan Mayen805253344066221979
Tokelau711220771311692213174
Pitcairn68518151121143111143
United States Minor Outlying Islands68128640455726262660
Saint Martin5101991191722620
Sint Maarten4684453574164654646123467
Serbia and Montenegro40033626112126200133302
Heard Island and McDonald Islands38711228486400264
Saint Helena, Ascension and Tristan da Cunha3822171041632181252247
Bouvet Island3277224385100252
Åland Islands1345863177700477
Vatican City521217445200152

Did this page help you?